10GE Cisco Optical Modules 10GFC XFP 70km Wired Connectivity DuplexLC Connector

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: 10G-XFP-ZR
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
DDM: Yes Operating Temperature: 0~70A C
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Wavelength: 1310nm
High Light:

fiber optic gbic modules

,

cisco sfp modules

CISCO 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC XFP 70km SMF Transceiver Module

XFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,70KM

 

 

Features

 

10GE Cisco Optical Modules 10GFC XFP 70km Wired Connectivity DuplexLC Connector 0

 

10GE Cisco Optical Modules 10GFC XFP 70km Wired Connectivity DuplexLC Connector 1

 

10GE Cisco Optical Modules 10GFC XFP 70km Wired Connectivity DuplexLC Connector 2

10GE Cisco Optical Modules 10GFC XFP 70km Wired Connectivity DuplexLC Connector 3

 

10GE Cisco Optical Modules 10GFC XFP 70km Wired Connectivity DuplexLC Connector 4

Contact Details
Michelle

Phone Number : +8617512019005

WhatsApp : +8613670113421