Brocade Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP 10Gb/s SMF Dual-SC

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: 10G-XFP-ER
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Max Distance: 80 Km Interface Type: ZR
Standards: SMF Connector Type: Dual-SC
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Weight: 2 Oz
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

cisco sfp modules

Cisco Brocade 10G-XFP-ER - 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

 



10G-XFP-ER-BN is a 100% Brocade compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP transceiver module.

 

Model

Brand

Brocade

Model

10G-XFP-ER

Details

Device Type

Transceiver

Standards

SMF

Wavelength

1550nm

Fiber Cable

Single-mode Optical Fiber

Ports

10GBASE-ER

Max Distance

40km

Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

LEDs

Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed

Environmental

Temperature

0? ~ 70? C

Dimensions & Weight

Weight

2 oz.

 

 

Brocade Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP 10Gb/s SMF Dual-SC 0

 

Brocade Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP 10Gb/s SMF Dual-SC 1

 

Brocade Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP 10Gb/s SMF Dual-SC 2

 

Brocade Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP 10Gb/s SMF Dual-SC 3

 

Brocade Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP 10Gb/s SMF Dual-SC 4

 

Brocade Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm XFP 10Gb/s SMF Dual-SC 5

 

Contact Details
Michelle

Phone Number : +8617512019005

WhatsApp : +8613670113421