Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-ZR
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Fiber Cable: Single Mode Optical Wave Length: 850nm
Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Weight: 75g
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Ports: 10Gbase-SR
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

cisco sfp modules

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM

 

 

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM 0

 

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR: Cisco Clean Serial
​​​​​​​Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF

 

♦ Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of Cisco module SFP-10G-ZR

Brand Name Cisco
Item model number SFP-10G-ZR=
Form Factor Plug-in module
Fiber Type 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF
Cable Distance 80km
Core Size (Microns) G.652
Wavelength (nm) 1550

 

 

 

Contact Details
Michelle

Phone Number : +8617512019005

WhatsApp : +8613670113421