MMF Cisco Sfp Lc Transceiver Single Mode XFP-10G-MM-SR 2 X LC Ports Industrial

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
DOM: Yes Ports: 2 X LC
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Wavelength: 1310nm
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

fiber optic gbic modules

CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR= XFP Transceiver Module for MMF 10 Gbps 2 x LXFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

 

 

· 10 Gbps

· 2 x LC

 

Model

Brand

CISCO

Model

XFP-10G-MM-SR=

Details

Ports

2 x LC

Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

Features

Feature

10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector

Dimensions & Weight

Weight

0.1

 

MMF Cisco Sfp Lc Transceiver Single Mode XFP-10G-MM-SR 2 X LC Ports Industrial 0

 

MMF Cisco Sfp Lc Transceiver Single Mode XFP-10G-MM-SR 2 X LC Ports Industrial 1

 

MMF Cisco Sfp Lc Transceiver Single Mode XFP-10G-MM-SR 2 X LC Ports Industrial 2

 

MMF Cisco Sfp Lc Transceiver Single Mode XFP-10G-MM-SR 2 X LC Ports Industrial 3

 

 

Contact Details
Michelle

Phone Number : +8617512019005

WhatsApp : +8613670113421