sfp switch Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR-S
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length: 850nm
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 75g
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Feature: Durable
High Light:

fiber optic gbic modules

,

cisco sfp modules

sfp switch​ Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s

 

 

Model:Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module

Detail:SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,,up to 14.025Gb/s

 

SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW ) -

16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single mode -

up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

 

sfp switch Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s 0

 

sfp switch Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s 1

 

sfp switch Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ Optical Transceiver;SFP+ 1310nm 10km,up to 14.025Gb/s 2

Model

Brand

ADDON

Ports & Interface

Uplink Interface

SFP

Primary Port Speed

Fiber Channel

Data Transmission

Uplink Speed

SFP

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Michelle

Phone Number : +8617512019005

WhatsApp : +8613670113421