sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-GE-T
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Features: 1 X LC/PC Duplex Network Weight: 75g
Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.34 Cm X 5.65 Cm X 0.85 Cm Form Factor: SFP
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Max Transfer Distance: 100m
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

cisco sfp modules

SFP-GE-T sfp transceiver Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver -SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M

 

 

Overview

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - SFP-GE-T=

The SFP-GE-T= is a 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range and DOM support.

 

Tech Specs

 

Product Description

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Device Type

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45

Form Factor

Plug-in module

Cabling Type

1000Base-T

Data Transfer Rate

1 Gbps

Data Link Protocol

GigE

Max Transfer Distance

100 m

Dimensions (WxDxH)

1.34 cm x 5.65 cm x 0.85 cm

Weight

75 g

Manufacturer Warranty

1 year warranty

Designed For

P/N: 10720-GE-FE-TX, 10720-GE-FE-TX=, 10720-GE-FE-TX-B, 10720-GE-FE-TX-B=

 

Documents

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - SFP-GE-T=

 

sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules 0

 

sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules 1

 

sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules 2

 

sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules 3

 

sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules 4

 

sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules 5

 

Contact Details
Michelle

Phone Number : +8617512019005

WhatsApp : +8613670113421