sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: Xfp-10ger-192ir+
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Features: 1 X 10GBase-ER/EW Network Max Distance: 80 Km
Type: XFP Connector Type: Dual-SC
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Weight: 2 Oz

sfp optical module Transceiver for Cisco Xfp-10ger-192ir+ XFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

 

 

The Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

 

Model

Brand

Cisco

Type

Type

XFP

Details

Specifications

1 x 10GBase-ER/EW

Features

Features

1 x 10GBase-ER/EW Network

 

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

Contact Details
Michelle

WhatsApp : +8613670113421