Home ProductsCisco Optical Modules

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

Certification
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Customer Reviews
Great company to deal with! Easy, fast transactions

—— Aaron

We've been working with michelle for years, always a pleasure!

—— Dave

Great crew to deal with and great products and experiences

—— Joe

Excellent customer service and product, A+ all the way

—— Kurt

Great friendly company - a please to deal with

—— Nigel

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

China single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate supplier
single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate supplier single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate supplier single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate supplier single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate supplier single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate supplier

Large Image :  single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: 10G-XFP-LR

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Device Type: Transceiver Reach: 10km
Type: XFP Connector Type: Dual-SC
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Wavelength: 1310nm

single mode sfp Brocade 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP SMF

 

 

· 10km Reach

· 1310nm Wavelength

· Third Party; 100% Brocade Compatible

· Commercial Temperature

 

Brocade 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP

10G-XFP-LR-BN is a 100% Brocade compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP transceiver module.

  •  Reach: 10km

  •  Wavelength: 1310nm

  •  Fiber/Cable Type:

  •  Connector: LC duplex Connector

  •  Manufactured for: Brocade

  •  Temperature: Commercial

  •  Digital Output Monitoring: Yes

 

Model

Brand

Brocade

Model

10G-XFP-LR

Details

Device Type

Transceiver

Standards

SMF

Wavelength

1310nm

Fiber Cable

Single-mode Optical Fiber

Ports

10Gbase-LR

Max Distance

10km

Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

LEDs

Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed

Environmental

Temperature

0? ~ 70? C

Dimensions & Weight

Weight

2 oz.

 

 

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

 

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

 

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

 

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

 

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

 

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

 

Contact Details
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Michelle

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)