gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-SR-X
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Contact Now
Max Distance: 300m Optical Wave Length: 850nm
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Weight: 75g
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Ports: 10Gbase-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

 

 

 

· 300m Reach

· 850nm Wavelength

· Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible

· Commercial Temperature

 

SFP-10G-SR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+ transceiver module.

 

Model

Brand

CISCO

Model

SFP-10G-SR-X

Details

Device Type

Transceiver

Standards

MMF

Wavelength

850nm

Fiber Cable

Multi-mode Optical Fiber

Ports

10Gbase-SR

Max Distance

300m

Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

LEDs

Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed

Environmental

Temperature

0? ~ 70? C

Dimensions & Weight

Weight

2 oz.

 

 

gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

 

gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

 

gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

 

gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

 

Contact Details
Michelle

WhatsApp : +8613670113421