SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-ZR-S
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Contact Now
Features: 1 X LC/PC Duplex Network Fiber Cable: Single Mode
Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Type: SFP+
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Ports: 10Gbase-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

 

 

 

Model

Brand

Cisco

Type

Type

SFP+

Details

Specifications

1 x 10GBase-ZR

Features

Features

1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network

 

 

SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

 

SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

 

SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Contact Details
Michelle

WhatsApp : +8613670113421