sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-ER+
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Wavelength: 1550nm Interface Type: ZR
Specifications: 1 X 10GBase-ER Max Distance: 10km
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Network Media: SMF
High Light:

fiber optic gbic modules

,

cisco sfp modules

sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

 

 

· Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible

· XENPAK form factor and 10-Gigabit speed for reliable connectivity

· SC connector for use with single-mode fiber

 

Model

Brand

AddOn - Network Upgrades

Model

XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO

Details

Device Type

Transceiver

Network Media

SMF

Wavelength

1550nm

Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

Features

Feature

Compatible OEM: Cisco

Compatible With OEM Part Number(s): XENPAK-10GB-ER+

Connector: SC

DOM: DOM

Form Type: XENPAK

Reach: 40km

Speed: 10GBase

Speed Description: 10-Gigabit

Transceiver Type: ER

 

 

 

sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) 0

 

sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) 1

 

sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) 2

 

sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) 3

 

sfp optical transceiver Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) 4

 

Contact Details
Michelle

WhatsApp : +8613670113421