Home Products

cisco sfp modules

Certification
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Customer Reviews
Great company to deal with! Easy, fast transactions

—— Aaron

We've been working with michelle for years, always a pleasure!

—— Dave

Great crew to deal with and great products and experiences

—— Joe

Excellent customer service and product, A+ all the way

—— Kurt

Great friendly company - a please to deal with

—— Nigel

I'm Online Chat Now

cisco sfp modules

(285)
China sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules factory

sfp transceiver 1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules

SFP-GE-T sfp transceiver Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver -SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M Overview Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - SFP-GE-T= The SFP-GE-T= is a 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver ... Read More
2019-01-21 17:21:48
China SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR factory

SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR Overview Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - SFP-10G-SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data ... Read More
2019-02-15 16:25:18
China GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver factory

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver

GLC-LH-SMD Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - GLC-LH-SMD= Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ... Read More
2018-10-30 15:42:07
China 550m MMF Cisco Optical Modules 850nm SFP 1.25Gb/S GE 1000Base-SX Single Mode gigabit sfp factory

550m MMF Cisco Optical Modules 850nm SFP 1.25Gb/S GE 1000Base-SX Single Mode gigabit sfp

Cisco SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP 1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm gigabit sfp Cisco SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP SFP-GE-S-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm ... Read More
2019-01-21 17:23:38
China Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM factory

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM 10km Reach 1310nm Wavelength Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco ... Read More
2019-02-15 16:27:19
China gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M factory

gbic Card Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - 10GBASE-SR 300m 850nm SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M 300m Reach 850nm Wavelength Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-SR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible ... Read More
2019-02-15 16:21:14
China Compatible Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver factory

Compatible Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Model Brand Cisco Type Type SFP+ Details Specifications 1 x 10GBase-ZR Features Features 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network Read More
2019-02-15 16:17:31
China Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM factory

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM Product Details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km ... Read More
2019-02-15 16:20:04
China IEEE 802.3Z Cisco 10g Sfp Modules , 1310nm Mini-GBIC Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules factory

IEEE 802.3Z Cisco 10g Sfp Modules , 1310nm Mini-GBIC Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules

Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is ... Read More
2018-10-30 15:42:04
China Mini - GBIC Cisco Optical Modules 1000Base-LX SMF 1310nm 40KM IEEE 802.3Z factory

Mini - GBIC Cisco Optical Modules 1000Base-LX SMF 1310nm 40KM IEEE 802.3Z

Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,40KM Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is ... Read More
2018-10-30 15:42:04
Page 1 of 29|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|