Home ProductsCisco Optical Modulessfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers
Certification
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Customer Reviews
Great company to deal with! Easy, fast transactions

—— Aaron

We've been working with michelle for years, always a pleasure!

—— Dave

Great crew to deal with and great products and experiences

—— Joe

Excellent customer service and product, A+ all the way

—— Kurt

Great friendly company - a please to deal with

—— Nigel

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

China sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers supplier
sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers supplier sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers supplier sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers supplier sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers supplier sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers supplier

Large Image :  sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: Xfp-10ger-192ir+

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Features: 1 X 10GBase-ER/EW Network Max Distance: 80 Km
Type: XFP Connector Type: Dual-SC
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Weight: 2 Oz

sfp optical module Transceiver for Cisco Xfp-10ger-192ir+ XFP,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

 

 

The Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

 

Model

Brand

Cisco

Type

Type

XFP

Details

Specifications

1 x 10GBase-ER/EW

Features

Features

1 x 10GBase-ER/EW Network

 

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

sfp optical module 2 Oz Gigabit Optical Transceiver , Enterprise Compatible Optical Transceivers

 

Contact Details
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Michelle

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)