GLC-FE-100BX-U70 SFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,80KM

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-FE-100BX-U70
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Type: SFP
Distance: 40km Standards: IEEE 802.3Z
Network Technology: 1000Base-SX MPN: GLC-FE-100EX
High Light:

fiber optic gbic modules

,

cisco sfp modules

GLC-FE-100BX-U70 SFP,BiDi,OC3/STM-1(155M),SMF,Tx1310/Rx1550nm,80KM

 

 

 

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX FE 100BASE-EX SFP 1310 SMF 40km

Brand: Cisco
Type: SFP
MPN: GLC-FE-100EX

Includes:
-1x Cisco GLC-FE-100EX

 

 

Shipping

 

Delivery Options

Estimated Delivery Time

DHL

2-3WORKING DAYS

FEDEX

2-4WORKING DAYS

TNT

2-5WORKING DAYS

 

Please note: Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

 

Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.

 

Payment Methods

Wire Transfer/Money Gram/Western Union

 

 

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421