Single Mode Cisco Optical Modules 1000Mbps 1000 Mbit/S Transfer Rate Rugged SFP

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Temperature: Industrial Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbit/s
Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Maximum Transfer Distance: 550 M
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Optical Wave Length: 1310 Nm
High Light:

fiber optic gbic modules

,

cisco sfp modules

GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

 

Networking

Interface type 

SFP

Data transfer rate (max) 

1000 Mbit/s

SFP transceiver type

LH,LX

Performance

Maximum transfer distance 

550 m

Cable type 

Fiber optic

 

 

Shipping

 

Delivery Options

Estimated Delivery Time

DHL

2-3WORKING DAYS

FEDEX

2-4WORKING DAYS

TNT

2-5WORKING DAYS

 

Please note: Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

 

Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.

 

Payment Methods

Wire Transfer/Money Gram/Western Union

 

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421