GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco SFP Gigabit Module - 1000Base-SX - DOM

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: GLC-SX-MMD=
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Wavelength: 850nm Interface Type: SX
Weight: 2.65 Oz Standards: IEEE 802.3Z
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Connector: LC
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

cisco sfp modules

GLC-SX-MMD Cisco SFP Gigabit Module - 1000Base-SX - DOM

 

Cisco SFP Gigabit Module - 1000Base-SX - DOM

GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

- 1000BASE-SX

- 850nm Wavelength

- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

- LC Connector

- Multi-mode Fibre (MMF)

- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

- Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)

Technical Specs

Manufacturer - Memorydealers

Mode - Multi-Mode Fiber

Model - GLC-SX-MMD

Data-rate - 1000BASE-SX

Form-factor - SFP

Connector - LC

Condition - new

Wavelength - 850nm

Distance - 550m

 

 

 

Shipping

 

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 2-3WORKING DAYS
FEDEX 2-4WORKING DAYS
TNT 2-5WORKING DAYS

 

Please note: Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

 

Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.

 

Payment Methods

Wire Transfer/Money Gram/Western Union

 

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421