Home ProductsCisco Optical Modules

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

Certification
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Customer Reviews
Great company to deal with! Easy, fast transactions

—— Aaron

We've been working with michelle for years, always a pleasure!

—— Dave

Great crew to deal with and great products and experiences

—— Joe

Excellent customer service and product, A+ all the way

—— Kurt

Great friendly company - a please to deal with

—— Nigel

I'm Online Chat Now

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

China optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring supplier
optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring supplier optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring supplier optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring supplier

Large Image :  optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-ER-S

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Rate Category: 10GBase Wavelength: 1550nm
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Feature Distance: 40km
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Con. Type: Dual-LC

gbic module​ Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

 

 

Reach 40km

Wavelength 1550nm

Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Connector LC Duplex Connector

Temperature Commercial

Digital Output Monitoring Yes

 

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

 

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

 

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

 

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

 

Contact Details
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Michelle

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)