optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-ER-S
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Rate Category: 10GBase Wavelength: 1550nm
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Feature Distance: 40km
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Con. Type: Dual-LC
High Light:

fiber optic gbic modules

,

cisco sfp modules

gbic module​ Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ER,SMF,1550nm,40KM

 

 

Reach 40km

Wavelength 1550nm

Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Connector LC Duplex Connector

Temperature Commercial

Digital Output Monitoring Yes

 

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring 0

 

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring 1

 

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring 2

 

optical transceiver 40km SMF Sfp Transceiver Module 10GBase 1550nm WavelengthDigital Output Monitoring 3

 

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421