mini gbic 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver For SMF 10 Gbps Single Mode Fiber

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-10G-LR
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Max Distance: 10 Kilometers Wavelength: 1550nm
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Feature Distance: 40km
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Fiber Cable: SMF
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

fiber optic gbic modules

CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10 Gbps SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM

 

 

 

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)

 

Model

Brand

CISCO

Model

SFP-10G-LR=

Details

Wavelength

1310nm

Fiber Cable

SMF

Max Distance

10 kilometers

Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

Features

Feature

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)

Dimensions & Weight

Weight

0.25

 

mini gbic 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver For SMF 10 Gbps Single Mode Fiber 0

 

mini gbic 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver For SMF 10 Gbps Single Mode Fiber 1

 

mini gbic 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver For SMF 10 Gbps Single Mode Fiber 2

 

mini gbic 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver For SMF 10 Gbps Single Mode Fiber 3

 

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421