Good Price sfp module SFP-GE-Z Single Mode Fiber Transceiver, Single Mode Gigabit Sfp Transceiver

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: SFP-GE-Z
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Features: 1 X LC/PC Duplex Network Interface Type: ZX
Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.34 Cm X 5.65 Cm X 0.85 Cm DOM: Yes
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Max Transfer Distance: 100m
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

fiber optic gbic modules

sfp module Cisco SFP-GE-Z, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1550nm,70KM

 

· Form Factor: SFP

· Reach: 80km

· Cable Type: single mode fiber

· Rate Category: 1000Base

· Interface Type: ZX

· Connector Type: Dual-LC

 

SFP-GE-Z, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver
Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco
Part Number: SFP-GE-Z
Form Factor: SFP
TX Wavelength: 1550nm
Reach: 80km
Cable Type: singlemode fiber
Rate Category: 1000Base
Interface Type: ZX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes
Connector Type: Dual-LC
Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint
Compliant with specifications for IEEE802.3Z
Eye Safety Designed to meet Laser Class1 Compliant with IEC60825-1
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Standard Office Operating Temperature 0C to +50C

 

Good Price sfp module SFP-GE-Z Single Mode Fiber Transceiver, Single Mode Gigabit Sfp Transceiver 0

 

Good Price sfp module SFP-GE-Z Single Mode Fiber Transceiver, Single Mode Gigabit Sfp Transceiver 1

 

Good Price sfp module SFP-GE-Z Single Mode Fiber Transceiver, Single Mode Gigabit Sfp Transceiver 2

 

Good Price sfp module SFP-GE-Z Single Mode Fiber Transceiver, Single Mode Gigabit Sfp Transceiver 3

 

Good Price sfp module SFP-GE-Z Single Mode Fiber Transceiver, Single Mode Gigabit Sfp Transceiver 4

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421