10 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Optical Modules Industrial Catalyst 3560E Supervisor Engine

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10GB-LRM
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Wavelength: 1310nm Application: Industrial
Specifications: 1 X 10GBase-ER Max Distance: 10km
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Weight: 0.3 Lbs
High Light:

fiber optic gbic modules

,

cisco sfp modules

CISCO X2 - X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBase-LRM,MMF,1310nm,220M

 

 

10GBASE-LRM X2 MOD Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - SC/PC - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

 

Model

Brand

Cisco Systems, Inc.

Model

X2-10GB-LRM=

Dimensions & Weight

Weight

0.3 lbs

 

 

Shipping

 

Delivery Options Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 2-3WORKING DAYS
FEDEX 2-4WORKING DAYS
TNT 2-5WORKING DAYS

 

Please note: Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

 

Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.

 

Payment Methods

Wire Transfer/Money Gram/Western Union

 

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421