NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: X2-10GB-ZR
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Reach: 80km Interface Type: ZR
Specifications: 1 X 10GBase-ER Max Distance: 10km
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Dimensions: 0.53" X 1.42" X 3.58"
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

cisco sfp modules

NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module

X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,70KM

 

 

· SNS X2-10GB-ZR Compatible with CISCO

· X2

· Data Rate : 10GE/10GFC , Distance/Fiber Type:80km SMF , Operating Temp Commercial

· Connector:Duplex SC , Tx Wavelength: DFB 1550nm , Rx Wavelength: PIN

 

 

X2-10GB-ZR, 10GBase X2 Optical Transceiver
Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco
Part Number: X2-10GB-ZR
Form Factor: X2
TX Wavelength: 1550nm
Reach: 80km
Cable Type: singlemode fiber
Rate Category: 10GBase
Interface Type: ZR
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes
Connector Type: Dual-SC
Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae
Data rate selectable =4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates
Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver
Low Power Dissipation 2W Maximum
-5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature
Single 3.3V power supply
Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, receive optical power (DDM)

 

Shipping

 

Delivery Options

Estimated Delivery Time

DHL

2-3WORKING DAYS

FEDEX

2-4WORKING DAYS

TNT

2-5WORKING DAYS

 

Please note: Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule.

 

Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.

 

Payment Methods

Wire Transfer/Money Gram/Western Union

 

 

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421