Home ProductsCisco Optical Modulessfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver
Certification
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Good quality Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch for sales
Customer Reviews
Great company to deal with! Easy, fast transactions

—— Aaron

We've been working with michelle for years, always a pleasure!

—— Dave

Great crew to deal with and great products and experiences

—— Joe

Excellent customer service and product, A+ all the way

—— Kurt

Great friendly company - a please to deal with

—— Nigel

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver

China sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver supplier
sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver supplier sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver supplier sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver supplier

Large Image :  sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Double packing for protecting the original box
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 80pcs/week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
TX Wavelength: 1310nm Interface Type: ZR
Specifications: 1 X 10GBase-ER Connector Type: Dual-SC
Product Name: Cisco Optical Modules Network Media: SMF

sfp 10gCisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver

 

sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver 

 

 

· Reach: 10km

· Cable Type: SMF

· Rate Category: 10GBase

· Interface Type: LR

· Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes

· Con. Type: Dual-SC

 

XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver
Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco
Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Form Factor: XENPAK
TX Wavelength: 1310nm
Reach: 10km
Cable Type: singlemode fiber
Rate Category: 10GBase
Interface Type: LR
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes
Connector Type: Dual-SC

 

Model

Brand

CISCO

Model

XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Details

Device Type

Transceiver

Standards

IEEE 802.3ae

Network Media

SMF

Wavelength

1310nm

Ports

10Gbase-LR

Max Distance

10 Km

Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

Environmental

Temperature

0° ~ 70° C

 

Contact Details
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Michelle

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)