Clean Condition 10G Cisco Optical Modules Transceiver Compatible SFP-10G-ER

Basic Information
Place of Origin: USA
Brand Name: CISCO
Certification: FCC ISO
Model Number: SFP-10G-ER
Minimum Order Quantity: 1/pcs
Price: USD70-150/pcs
Packaging Details: Original New Cisco Packaging + Large outer packaging box
Delivery Time: 1-3 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 60 pcs per day
Product Name: Cisco Modules SFP-10G-ER Description: Compatible Cisco SFP Transceiver Module
Condition: Clean Port: 48
Package Weight: 16 KG Dimensions (W X D X H): 44.5 Cm X 44.5 Cm X 4.4 Cm
Shipping: DHL FEDEX UPS Etc Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

fiber optic gbic modules

Product Image

10G optical transceiver compatible Cisco module

SFP-10G-ER

 

♦ Detail: SFP-10G-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

 

 

Product Description

Cisco SFP-10G-ER: Compatible Cisco Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU)

Cisco SFP-10G-ER is the Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652).

 

♦ Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of Cisco module SFP-10G-ER

 

Cisco SFP+ SFP-10G-ER
Wavelength (nm) 1550
Cable Type SMF
Core Size (Microns) G.652
Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km) -
Cable Distance 40km
Related Products

♦ As Cisco Optical module SFP-10G-ER You may also be interested in the below Cisco itmes:

 

related products.jpg

Packaging & Shipping

How to pack and ship of SFP-10G-ER?

Packaging: original CISCO box inside and a protected carton outside

Shipping: Delivery within 3 working days after order, through DHL / UPS / FedEx and so on

 

Cisco SFP-10G-ER as usual in stock, ready to ship!

 

picking shipping payment.jpg

Why Choose us?
  • Huge Inventory
  • Competitive Price
  • Fast shipping
  • Patient & Experienced Service

why choose us.jpg

Contact us

 

Get more information of modules SFP-10G-ER. Please don't hesitate to contact me!

  • Seven Jiang/ Sales Manager
  • Email: seven@worldc.net
  • Skype: seven.worldc
  • WhatsApp/ Wechat: +86-13923214671

…..........Let's Talk More about Cisco Optical Module SFP-10G-ER…………....

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421