10- GBase -LR Transceiver Cisco Optical Modules XENPAK-10GB-LR 1 Year Warranty

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CISCO
Certification: FCC ISO
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR
Minimum Order Quantity: 1/pcs
Price: USD150-300/pcs
Packaging Details: Original New Cisco Packaging + Large outer packaging box
Delivery Time: 1-3 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 60 pcs per day
Product Name: Cisco Modules XENPAK-10GB-LR Description: Compatible Cisco SFP Transceiver Module
Condition: Clean Shipping: DHL FEDEX UPS Etc
Warranty: 1 Year Weight: 0.5 Kg
High Light:

cisco compatible sfp modules

,

fiber optic gbic modules

Product Image

Cisco module XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module

 

♦ Detail: XENPAK-10GB-LR

The Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector.

 

 

 
Product Description

 

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU)

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector.

 

♦ Below shows the Quick Specs of XENPAK-10GB-LR

 

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Model XENPAK-10GB-LR
Product Name Cisco Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module
Product Type XENPAK
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility MSA Compliant

 
 
Related Products

 

♦ As XENPAK-10GB-LR You may also be interested in the following Cisco itmes:

 

related products.jpg

 
 
Packaging & Shipping

How to pack and ship of XENPAK-10GB-LR?

Packaging: original CISCO box inside and a protected carton outside

Shipping: Delivery within 3 working days after order, through DHL / UPS / FedEx and so on

 

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR as usual in stock, ready to ship!

 

picking shipping payment.jpg

 
 
Why Choose us?
  • Huge Inventory
  • Competitive Price
  • Fast shipping
  • Patient & Experienced Service

why choose us.jpg

 
 
FAQ

Q: Is this Cisco module XENPAK-10GB-LR NIB?

A: Yes, it is NIB and with clean serial.

 

Q: How long is your warranty time of XENPAK-10GB-LR?

A: We have 1 year warranty for our new items, and 90 days warranty for the used.

 

Q: How do you ship the XENPAK-10GB-LR to me?

A: We cooperate with DHL, TNT, Fedex, UPS directly, not through forwarder, so most time we can ship them faster. It always takes 1-2 days to Asia, and 2-3 days to EU & Middle East.

 
 
Contact us

 

Get more information of XENPAK-10GB-LR. Please don't hesitate to contact me!

  • Seven Jiang/ Sales Department
  • Email: seven@worldc.net
  • Skype: seven.worldc
  • WhatsApp/ Wechat: +86-13923214671

…..Let's Talk More about Cisco Module XENPAK-10GB-LR…………....

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421