100 Megabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Clean Condition GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CISCO
Certification: FCC ISO
Model Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
Minimum Order Quantity: 1/pcs
Price: USD8-25/pcs
Packaging Details: Original New Cisco Packaging + Large outer packaging box
Delivery Time: 1-3 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 60 pcs per day
Product Name: Cisco Modules GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Description: Compatible Cisco SFP Transceiver Module
Condition: Clean Port: 0
Package Weight: 0.5 KG Dimensions (W X D X H): 44.5 Cm X 44.5 Cm X 4.4 Cm
Shipping: DHL FEDEX UPS Etc Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

fiber optic gbic modules

,

cisco sfp modules

Product Image

Cisco 100-Megabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

 

♦ Detail: Cisco 100BASE-EX SFP (40km) module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

 

 

Product Description

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD: Compatible Cisco Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU)

Cisco 100BASE-EX SFP (40km) module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

 

♦ Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

 

P/N GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Datarate 100Base
Distance 40KM
Wavelength 1310nm
Transmitter DFB
Receiver PIN
Media SMF
DDM/DOM Digital (optional)
Connector LC
Application Gigabit Ethernet
Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
Voltage Supply 3.3V
Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Brand Cisco, OEM
Related Products

♦ As Cisco Optical module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD You may also be interested in the below Cisco itmes:

 

100 Megabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Clean Condition GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 0
Packaging & Shipping

How to pack and ship of GLC-FE-100FX-RGD?

Packaging: original CISCO box inside and a protected carton outside

Shipping: Delivery within 3 working days after order, through DHL / UPS / FedEx and so on

 

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD as usual in stock, ready to ship!

 

picking shipping payment.jpg

Why Choose us?
  • Huge Inventory
  • Competitive Price
  • Fast shipping
  • Patient & Experienced Service

why choose us.jpg

Contact us

 

Get more information of GLC-FE-100FX-RGD. Please don't hesitate to contact me!

  • Seven Jiang/ Sales Department
  • Email: seven@worldc.net
  • Skype: seven.worldc
  • WhatsApp/ Wechat: +86-13923214671

…....Let's Talk More about Cisco Optical Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD…….

Contact Details
Lau

Phone Number : +86 13670113421

WhatsApp : +8613670113421